Schüler des Monats

Wer ist  "Schüler des Monats"?
Auf dieser Seite geben wir einen Überblick darüber


September 2017
Danielle Blaurock,Nelly Bastian(beide Flex A),Nele Schapitz,Maximilian Grünthal(beide Flex B), Elisa Geißler, Mara Engelmann (beide Flex C), Erik Fröbe (3a), Joris Bertz (3b),
Khaoula El Biad (4a), Julian Geniscke (4b), Lena Neue (5a), Pascal Lahn (5b),
Amon Roesch (6a), Fenja Eminger (6b)

April 2017
Jason Scheibel, Zoe Schmidt (beide Flex A), Martin Schumann, Leon Lösel (beide Flex B),
Joel Hübner, Clara Romanus (beide Flex C), Lisa Stenzel 3a, Florian Tietz 3b,
Anabell Hoffmann 4a, Eva Alig 4b, Nele Fuhrmann 5a, Maja Kunick 5b, Reinhold Höhne 6a

Februar / März 2017
Sofia Paul, Leonie Kirschke (beide Flex A), Maximilian Grünthal, Eva Klassen (beide Flex B), Linnea Sobiranski, Jasmin Key (beide Flex C), Finja Sobiranski (3a), Lilly Kienow (3b),
Johann Rohde (4a), Amira Roesch (4b), Lucas-Max Ahlburg (5a), Letizia Geserick (5b),
Jonna Sobiranski (6a)

Januar 2017
Elisabeth Zimmermann, Enes Dubro (beide Flex A), Sven Schulze, Leon Wolf (beide Flex B),
Finlay Franz, Erik Fröbe (beide Flex C),Leon Block (3a), Paula Opitz (3b), Lena Neue (4a),
Larissa Kornut (4b), Paula Gerber (5a), Frederike Klemm (5b), Manuel Klotz (6a)

November / Dezember 2016
Charlotte Zimmermann, Paul Sommer (beide Flex A), Finya Herrmann, Carrie Müller (beide Flex B), Mara Engelmann, Khaula El Biad (beide Flex C), Justus König (3a),
Maybritt Reibar (4a), Tim Bergholz (4b), Jameel Müller (6a)

Oktober 2016
Niclas Zuther, Nia Bertz (beide Flex A), Philine Braun, Jeniffer Stehling (beide Flex B),
Finia Dähne, Ronja Mende (beide Flex C), Erik Block (3a), Nico Großkopg (3b),
Tyler Wageringel (4a), Paul Bornfleth (4b), Lina-Marie Schäl (5a), Frederike Klemm (5b),
Anna Nicolai (6a)

September 2016
Nelly Bastian, Joris Bertz (beide Flex A), Anna Stephan, Maya Krenzlin (beide Flex B),
Mialena Tietz, Henrik Schmidt (beide Flex C), Jan-Luca Köpernick (3a), Julian Gensicke (3b), Kim Willberg (4a), Theresa Hechler (4b), Fritz Poschau (5a), Sophie Hübner (5b),
Leonie Muschert (6a)

Mai 2016
Leonie Kucharski,Luca Köpernick (beide Flex A), Carrie Müller, Marissa Reyher (beide Flex B), Clara Romanus, Kimi Schmidtko (beide Flex C), Maybritt Reibar (3a), Benjamin Mandel (3b), Melissa Sagorny, Lina-Marie Krenzlin (4a), Sophie Hübner (4b), Thoralf Eminger (5a),
Vanessa Neue (6a)

April 2016
Herbert Eminger, Neo Schulze (beide Flex A), Maja Krenzlin, Florian Tietz (beide Flex B),
Erik Fröbe, Emily Bading (beide Flex C), Lena Neue (3a), Pascal Lahn (3b), Kiara Heyer (4a), Valentino Tietz (4b), Pia Pietack (5a), Annabella Richter (6a)

März 2016
Emily Aust, Sophia Riemann (beide Flex A), Emily von Palubicki, Lilly Kienow (beide Flex B), Ronja Mende, Laura Haseloff (beide Flex C), Vanessa Moritz (3a), Hans Nieclaus (3b),
 Fenja Eminger (4b), Lea Chantal Moritz (5a), Pia Engelmann (6a)

Januar / Februar 2016
Paul Luda, Emmi Gröger (beide Flex A), Enes Dubro, Marissa Reyher (beide Flex B),
Alena Stahlberg (Flex C), Johann Rohde (3a), Lenya Schulz (3b), Letizia Lähme (4a),
Letizia Geserick (4b), Adrian Akipi (5a), Lennert Wilke (6a)

Dezember 2015
Romy Siebert, Johanna Rettig (beide Flex A), Leon Lösel, Max Creutzburg (beide Flex B),
Khoaula El Biad, Natalie Geisler (beide Flex C), Lena Neue (3a), Larissa Kornut (3b),
Lina-Elli Baltrusch (4b), Artur Bareither (5a), Chantal Heinrich (6a)

Oktober / November 2015
Joris Bertz, Finn Fürstenberg (beide Flex A), Leon Wolf, Julian Gensicke (beide Flex B),
Henrik Schmidt, Natalie Geißler (beide Flex C), Philipp Paul (3a), Robin Rippl (3b),
Henry Bareither (4a), Frederike Klemm (4b), Leonie Muschert (5a), Jan Baatzsch (6a)


September 2015
Nia Bertz, Luca Köpernick (beide Flex A), Eva Klassen, Anne Kienow (beide Flex B),
Noah Janke, Pauline Neue (beide Flex C), Glenn Tober (3a), Paul Bornfleth (3b),
Leandra Kelm (4a),Leonie Näthe (4b), Adam Schlehahn (5a), Juliano Pfeifer, Sönke Juling (beide 6a)


Mai 2015
Isabel Reyher, Gandalph Reibar (beide Flex A), Florian Tietz, Robin Rippl (beide Flex B),
Endrik Schallert, Willy Nieclaus (beide Flex C), Lina-Marie Schäl (3a), Jonah Maskow (3b),
Oscar Ibener (4a), Isabel Siebert (5a), Angelina Ehle, Richard Rohde (beide 6 a)

April 2015
Justus König, Marie Block (beide Flex A), Lisa Stenzel, Eva-Marlen Alig (beide Flex B),
Jordan Moritz, Lena-Marie Strahlendorf (beide Flex C), Lucas-Max Ahlburg (3a),
Paul Friedrich (3b), Lars Müller (4a), Max Bergholz (5a), Roman Block,
Arne Schönefeld (beide 6a)

Januar / Februar 2015
Romy Schulz, Mika Werner (beide Flex A), Lilly Kienow, Tim Bergholz (beide Flex B),
Jonas Arndt (Flex C), Julian Aulich (3b), Juliano Pfeiffer (5a)

Dezember 2014
Carl Neo Schulze (Flex A), Marissa Reyher, Angelina Kukharenke (beide Flex B),
Celina Labitzke (Flex C), Jonas Lorenz (3a), Wienand Heß (4a), Dana Schmitz (5a),
Bilel Nasser (6a)

November 2014
Emmi Gröger, Lina-Marie Scholz (beide Flex A), Levi Bergler (Flex B), Pauline Neue (Flex C), Lina-Marie Krenzlin (3a), Lina-Elli Baltrusch (3b), Pia Pietack (4a), Pia Engelmann (5a),
Lena Gerber (6a)

Oktober 2014
Sophia Riemann, Luis Möbeus (beide Flex A), Julian Gensicke, Marlene Jäger (beide Flex B),
Lilly Thiele, Anabell Hoffmann (beide Flex C), Paula Gerber (3a), Sophie Hübner (3b),
Wolf-Marten Domke (4a), Tabea Fröbe (5a), Pascal Thom (6a)

September 2014
Giulia Grünthal (3a), Maja Kunick (3b), Marlene Grund (6a)

Mai 2014
Lenya Schulz, Nele Fuhrmann  (beide Flex B), Melissa Sargorny (Flex C), Saskia Thimm (4a),
Isabel Siebert (4b), Tyron Künne (5a)

April 2014
Paul Bornfleth, Lena Stoof (beide Flex A), Cassandra Abe (Flex C), Emily Werner,
Dana Schmitz (beide 4a), Chantal Heinrich, Max Bergholz (beide 4b), Leann Schulz (5a),
Laura Senst, Henrike Zobel (beide 6a)

März 2014
Letizia Bullerdieck (Flex A), Guilia Grünthal (Flex B), Maybritt Reibar (Flex C),
Emely Voigt (3a), Lukas Steffen (4a), Vanessa Bullerdieck (4b), Jon Villarreal (5a),
Tim Villarreal (6a)

Februar 2014
Jameel Müller, Lea Chantal Moritz (beide 3a), Jan-Lucas Kahmann, Vanessa Neue,
Lea Siebert (alle 4a), Jona Leske, Lea-Bess Schüler (beide 4b), Annabelle Sternberg,
Niklas Labitzke (beide 5a), Gideon Stephan (6a)